Vegetarian Cheese 101

As a vegetarian, do you ever find yourself stumped by the sheer amount of additives that are derived from animals? There's an ingredient in cheese known as 'rennet' and when you hear about it for the first time, it sounds rather innocent.

First Ever Blog Post!

Welcome, welcome to Hogwarts! Wait, did I say Hogwarts? I uh- Hogwarts doesn't exist. Nope.